Other

Product Name : Chelerythrine

Synonyms : 1,2-Dimethoxy-12-methyl[1,3]…

Product name:Avocado Pear Extract
Appearance:Yellow brown powder
Test…

Product name:Rumex Acetosella Extract
Latin Name: Rumex acetosella L.…

 
Product Name : Cordycepin
 
Synonyms : 3'-Deoxyadenosine…

Product name: Oyster shell powder
Specification:10:1
Test Method:HPLC…

Product name: Eucommiaceae Extract
Plant part used: Leaf

Product name: Loquat Leaf Exract
Part used: Leaf
Specification:25%-95…

Product name:Plumepoppy Extract
Appearance:brown yellow powder
Shelf…

Product name: Pomegranate Extract
Part Used: Fruit
Specification:10:1…

Product name: Cyperus esculentus Extract
Specification:5:1, 10:1, 20: 1…

Product Name : costunolide
CAS No. : 553-21-9 

Mol. Formula :…

Product name: Calendula Officinalis Extract
Extract Part: Flower

Product Name : Colchicine
Synonyms : Acetamide, N-(5,6,7,9-tetrahydro-1,2,3…

Product name:Apple Root Extract
Latin Name:Malus pumila Mill.

Product name:Cucumis Melo Inodorus Fruit Extract
Latin Name: Cucumis Melo L…